Platz   Mannschaft Sp S U V P T GT +/-
1 gleich (1) SG Teisnach-Gotteszell I 26 18 3 5 57 82 34 48
2 gleich (2) SV Geiersthal I 26 16 4 6 52 87 53 34
3 gleich (3) FC Rinchnach I 26 15 4 7 49 64 41 23
4 gleich (4) SV Bischofsmais I 26 13 6 7 45 62 39 23
5 gleich (5) Spvgg Schweinhütt 26 13 4 9 43 67 62 5
6 gleich (6) SV Patersdorf I 26 11 6 9 39 43 49 -6
7 gleich (7) TSV Regen II 26 10 4 12 34 51 54 -3
8 gleich (8) SV Moosbach I 26 10 2 14 32 52 58 -6
9 gleich (9) TSV Lindberg I 26 9 2 15 29 51 68 -17
10 gleich (10) TSV Bodenmais 26 8 5 13 29 45 62 -17
11 gleich (11) SV Kollnburg I 26 8 5 13 29 34 54 -20
12 gleich (12) SV Arnbruck 26 9 2 15 29 52 74 -22
13 gleich (13) SV March I 26 6 8 12 26 47 59 -12
14 gleich (14) Spvgg Ruhmannsfelden II 26 6 5 15 23 37 67 -30

Platz   Mannschaft Sp S U V P T GT +/-
1 auf (2) SV Geiersthal I 13 12 1 0 37 60 21 39
2 ab (1) SG Teisnach-Gotteszell I 13 9 2 2 29 47 15 32
3 gleich (3) FC Rinchnach I 13 8 2 3 26 31 17 14
4 auf (8) SV Moosbach I 13 7 2 4 23 40 23 17
5 gleich (5) Spvgg Schweinhütt 13 7 2 4 23 37 28 9
6 ab (4) SV Bischofsmais I 13 7 1 5 22 32 22 10
7 auf (11) SV Kollnburg I 13 6 3 4 21 22 23 -1
8 auf (10) TSV Bodenmais 13 5 4 4 19 31 27 4
9 auf (13) SV March I 13 5 3 5 18 30 30 0
10 ab (6) SV Patersdorf I 13 5 3 5 18 15 22 -7
11 ab (7) TSV Regen II 13 5 2 6 17 24 19 5
12 ab (9) TSV Lindberg I 13 5 2 6 17 25 26 -1
13 ab (12) SV Arnbruck 13 5 1 7 16 31 27 4
14 gleich (14) Spvgg Ruhmannsfelden II 13 3 2 8 11 20 29 -9

Platz   Mannschaft Sp S U V P T GT +/-
1 gleich (1) SG Teisnach-Gotteszell I 13 9 1 3 28 35 19 16
2 auf (4) SV Bischofsmais I 13 6 5 2 23 30 17 13
3 gleich (3) FC Rinchnach I 13 7 2 4 23 33 24 9
4 auf (6) SV Patersdorf I 13 6 3 4 21 28 27 1
5 gleich (5) Spvgg Schweinhütt 13 6 2 5 20 30 34 -4
6 auf (7) TSV Regen II 13 5 2 6 17 27 35 -8
7 ab (2) SV Geiersthal I 13 4 3 6 15 27 32 -5
8 auf (12) SV Arnbruck 13 4 1 8 13 21 47 -26
9 gleich (9) TSV Lindberg I 13 4 0 9 12 26 42 -16
10 auf (14) Spvgg Ruhmannsfelden II 13 3 3 7 12 17 38 -21
11 ab (10) TSV Bodenmais 13 3 1 9 10 14 35 -21
12 ab (8) SV Moosbach I 13 3 0 10 9 12 35 -23
13 gleich (13) SV March I 13 1 5 7 8 17 29 -12
14 ab (11) SV Kollnburg I 13 2 2 9 8 12 31 -19

Platz   Mannschaft Sp S U V P T GT +/-
1 gleich (1) SG Teisnach-Gotteszell I 13 10 1 2 31 36 12 24
2 gleich (2) SV Geiersthal I 13 8 2 3 26 46 26 20
3 gleich (3) FC Rinchnach I 13 8 1 4 25 30 16 14
4 auf (8) SV Moosbach I 13 8 0 5 24 28 27 1
5 ab (4) SV Bischofsmais I 13 7 2 4 23 31 17 14
6 auf (14) Spvgg Ruhmannsfelden II 13 5 4 4 19 27 22 5
7 auf (11) SV Kollnburg I 13 5 2 6 17 21 26 -5
8 ab (6) SV Patersdorf I 13 5 2 6 17 20 28 -8
9 ab (7) TSV Regen II 13 4 2 7 14 28 34 -6
10 gleich (10) TSV Bodenmais 13 4 2 7 14 27 40 -13
11 auf (12) SV Arnbruck 13 4 1 8 13 29 37 -8
12 ab (5) Spvgg Schweinhütt 13 3 4 6 13 28 40 -12
13 gleich (13) SV March I 13 3 3 7 12 26 34 -8
14 ab (9) TSV Lindberg I 13 3 2 8 11 26 44 -18

Platz   Mannschaft Sp S U V P T GT +/-
1 auf (5) Spvgg Schweinhütt 13 10 0 3 30 39 22 17
2 ab (1) SG Teisnach-Gotteszell I 13 8 2 3 26 46 22 24
3 ab (2) SV Geiersthal I 13 8 2 3 26 41 27 14
4 ab (3) FC Rinchnach I 13 7 3 3 24 34 25 9
5 ab (4) SV Bischofsmais I 13 6 4 3 22 31 22 9
6 gleich (6) SV Patersdorf I 13 6 4 3 22 23 21 2
7 gleich (7) TSV Regen II 13 6 2 5 20 23 20 3
8 auf (9) TSV Lindberg I 13 6 0 7 18 25 24 1
9 auf (12) SV Arnbruck 13 5 1 7 16 23 37 -14
10 gleich (10) TSV Bodenmais 13 4 3 6 15 18 22 -4
11 auf (13) SV March I 13 3 5 5 14 21 25 -4
12 ab (11) SV Kollnburg I 13 3 3 7 12 13 28 -15
13 ab (8) SV Moosbach I 13 2 2 9 8 24 31 -7
14 gleich (14) Spvgg Ruhmannsfelden II 13 1 1 11 4 10 45 -35





Eine Komponente für alle Sportarten !
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
JSM auf Facebook
Version : Version 1.0.57 (diddipoeler)