Platz   Mannschaft Sp S U V P T GT +/-
1 gleich (1) SV Moosbach II 22 14 5 3 47 59 28 31
2 gleich (2) SV Arnbruck II 22 14 4 4 46 90 29 61
3 gleich (3) SV Patersdorf II 22 13 4 5 43 50 26 24
4 gleich (4) FC Rinchnach II 22 13 3 6 42 61 29 32
5 gleich (5) SG Teisnach-Gotteszell II 22 11 5 6 38 56 31 25
6 gleich (6) SV Bischofsmais II 22 9 8 5 35 52 34 18
7 gleich (7) Spvgg Schweinhütt II 22 9 3 10 30 54 49 5
8 gleich (8) SV March II 21 8 1 12 25 50 60 -10
9 gleich (9) TSV Bodenmais II 22 8 1 13 25 49 88 -39
10 gleich (10) SV Kollnburg II 22 5 4 13 19 35 73 -38
11 gleich (11) Spvgg Kirchdorf II 21 3 5 13 14 36 63 -27
12 gleich (12) TSV Lindberg II 22 2 1 19 7 14 96 -82

Platz   Mannschaft Sp S U V P T GT +/-
1 auf (2) SV Arnbruck II 11 9 1 1 28 55 12 43
2 auf (4) FC Rinchnach II 11 7 2 2 23 40 13 27
3 ab (1) SV Moosbach II 11 7 2 2 23 33 19 14
4 ab (3) SV Patersdorf II 11 7 2 2 23 21 11 10
5 auf (6) SV Bischofsmais II 11 5 4 2 19 21 8 13
6 ab (5) SG Teisnach-Gotteszell II 11 5 4 2 19 28 19 9
7 gleich (7) Spvgg Schweinhütt II 11 6 1 4 19 30 22 8
8 auf (9) TSV Bodenmais II 11 4 1 6 13 23 39 -16
9 ab (8) SV March II 10 3 1 6 10 26 29 -3
10 gleich (10) SV Kollnburg II 11 3 1 7 10 20 34 -14
11 gleich (11) Spvgg Kirchdorf II 11 2 2 7 8 16 28 -12
12 gleich (12) TSV Lindberg II 11 1 1 9 4 9 50 -41

Platz   Mannschaft Sp S U V P T GT +/-
1 gleich (1) SV Moosbach II 11 7 3 1 24 26 9 17
2 auf (3) SV Patersdorf II 11 6 2 3 20 29 15 14
3 auf (5) SG Teisnach-Gotteszell II 11 6 1 4 19 28 12 16
4 gleich (4) FC Rinchnach II 11 6 1 4 19 21 16 5
5 ab (2) SV Arnbruck II 11 5 3 3 18 35 17 18
6 gleich (6) SV Bischofsmais II 11 4 4 3 16 31 26 5
7 auf (8) SV March II 11 5 0 6 15 24 31 -7
8 auf (9) TSV Bodenmais II 11 4 0 7 12 26 49 -23
9 ab (7) Spvgg Schweinhütt II 11 3 2 6 11 24 27 -3
10 gleich (10) SV Kollnburg II 11 2 3 6 9 15 39 -24
11 gleich (11) Spvgg Kirchdorf II 10 1 3 6 6 20 35 -15
12 gleich (12) TSV Lindberg II 11 1 0 10 3 5 46 -41

Platz   Mannschaft Sp S U V P T GT +/-
1 auf (5) SG Teisnach-Gotteszell II 11 7 3 1 24 30 11 19
2 ab (1) SV Moosbach II 11 7 3 1 24 27 12 15
3 gleich (3) SV Patersdorf II 11 7 2 2 23 19 10 9
4 ab (2) SV Arnbruck II 11 6 3 2 21 48 15 33
5 auf (6) SV Bischofsmais II 11 5 4 2 19 36 20 16
6 ab (4) FC Rinchnach II 11 5 2 4 17 31 19 12
7 gleich (7) Spvgg Schweinhütt II 11 5 2 4 17 28 28 0
8 auf (9) TSV Bodenmais II 11 4 1 6 13 27 47 -20
9 auf (10) SV Kollnburg II 11 3 3 5 12 17 21 -4
10 ab (8) SV March II 11 3 1 7 10 28 41 -13
11 gleich (11) Spvgg Kirchdorf II 11 1 2 8 5 21 41 -20
12 gleich (12) TSV Lindberg II 11 0 0 11 0 4 51 -47

Platz   Mannschaft Sp S U V P T GT +/-
1 auf (2) SV Arnbruck II 11 8 1 2 25 42 14 28
2 auf (4) FC Rinchnach II 11 8 1 2 25 30 10 20
3 ab (1) SV Moosbach II 11 7 2 2 23 32 16 16
4 ab (3) SV Patersdorf II 11 6 2 3 20 31 16 15
5 auf (6) SV Bischofsmais II 11 4 4 3 16 16 14 2
6 auf (8) SV March II 10 5 0 5 15 22 19 3
7 ab (5) SG Teisnach-Gotteszell II 11 4 2 5 14 26 20 6
8 ab (7) Spvgg Schweinhütt II 11 4 1 6 13 26 21 5
9 gleich (9) TSV Bodenmais II 11 4 0 7 12 22 41 -19
10 auf (11) Spvgg Kirchdorf II 10 2 3 5 9 15 22 -7
11 ab (10) SV Kollnburg II 11 2 1 8 7 18 52 -34
12 gleich (12) TSV Lindberg II 11 2 1 8 7 10 45 -35





Eine Komponente für alle Sportarten !
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
JSM auf Facebook
Version : Version 1.0.57 (diddipoeler)